Lista zgłoszonych uczestników
  

Lp

Kat.

Nazwisko i Imię

Miejscowość./Klub

Nr leg. PTTK

1  TZ Iwiński Marcin  Grudziądz 107535
2  TU Piela Marek  Świnki Falenickie 209797
3  TU Piela Krzysztof  Świnki Falenickie brak
4  TZ Socha Zbigniew  Grillino Gliwice 284639
5  TR Tarnowska Ewa  Zielona Góra brak
6  TR Wesołowska Pola  Zielona Góra brak
7  TZ Ciastek Bogusław  Skróty Radom 073461
8  TR Stefaniak Ula  Orientop Wrocław nie
9  TR Sandra  Orientop Wrocław nie
10  TZ Skoczyński Adam  Pszczyna brak
11  TZ Skoczyński Arek  Pszczyna brak
12  TZ Wójcik Wojciech  Orientop Wrocław brak
13  TZ Jędrzejczak Tomasz  Orientop Wrocław brak
14  TT Wójcik Ziemek  Orientop Wrocław brak
15  TZ Mazan Bartłomiej  Szczecin brak
16  TR Brach-Zięba Monika  Bystrzyca Kłodzka brak
17  TR Zięba Tomek  Bystrzyca Kłodzka brak
18  TR Zięba Kalinka i Antek  Bystrzyca Kłodzka brak
19  TZ Szmyt Barbara  Stowarzysze Warszawa 144994
20  TZ Walczyna Darek  Stowarzysze Warszawa 058121
21  TZ Zachara Maciej  Rzeszów brak
22  TZ Wośko Mirosław  Ropczyce 179351
23  TU Gromek Edyta  Lublin brak
24  TU Wójcik Łukasz  Lublin brak
25  TZ Wypiór Piotr  Wrocław brak
26  TZ Wypiór Patrycja  Wrocław brak
27  TZ Tarnowski Zbyszek  Częstochowa 056354
28  TR Tarnowska Anna  Częstochowa 056574
29  TZ Pacek Marek  Gdańsk brak
30  TZ Pacek Monika  Gdańsk brak
31  TT Pacek Adaś  Gdańsk brak
32  TT Pacek Agnieszka  Gdańsk brak
33  TZ Glinka Piotr  Miliardowice brak
34  TZ Glinka Szymon  Miliardowice brak
35  TU Sławiński Tadeusz  Lubań brak
36  TU Sławińska Agnieszka  Lubań brak
37  TZ Frynas Sławomir  Lublin 73672
38  TR Sobczak Adrianna  Lublin brak
39  TR Sobczak Paulina  Lublin brak
40  TZ Kucharski Tadeusz  Katowice 118262
41  TU Kucharska Stanisława  Katowice 118263
42  TZ Ligienza Dawid  Orientop Wrocław brak
43  TR Szymczak Agata  Świdnik brak
44  TR Szymczak Jacek  Świdnik brak
45  TU Malanowska Zuza  Warszawa brak
46  TU Malanowska Anna  Warszawa brak
47  TZ Krochmal Adam  Warszawa brak
48  TZ Rozwadowski Paweł  Warszawa brak
49  TU Piekarski Jacek  Warszawa brak
50  TZ Ćmiel Agnieszka  GKT Cyrkino 192514
51  TZ Adam Gruca  GKT Cyrkino 167566
52  TR Fijor Waldemar Skarmat Toruń 041733
53  TR Fijor Anita Skarmat Toruń 293027
54  TZ Gronau Tomasz Warszawa brak
55 TT Morawska Anna Warszawa brak
56 TT Lech Łukasz Warszawa brak
57  TU Natusiewicz Anna Warszawa brak
58 TU Szymańska Zuzanna Warszawa 216321
59 TZ Marcin Krasuski Warszawa 287146
60 TZ Kabuła Jarosław Gdańsk 003732
61 TT Kabuła Daniel Gdańsk 284050
62 TT Kabuła Stanisław Gdańsk 284052
63 TU Mazurkiewicz Agnieszka Smolec brak
64 TU Mazurkiewicz Beata Smolec brak
65 TZ Krochmal Andrzej Warszawa 016619
66 TZ Suchański Wojciech Wrocław brak
67 TZ Fidor Agnieszka Wrocław brak
68